?

Log in

 
 
06 April 2011 @ 10:30 pm
50 Wrestling Icons  
21 - Randy Orton
8 - Shawn Michaels
6 - Wade Barrett
4 - Heath Slater
4 - Alex Shelley/Chris Sabin
1 - Triple H
1 - Undertaker
1 - Evan Bourne
1 - Justin Gabriel
1 - John Cena

Teasers:




1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50



 
 
 
candy_bellecandy_belle on April 7th, 2011 02:35 am (UTC)
ooohhhh hello boys :D lurve this batch so much :) So much yumminess but I am loving 4, 15, 30, 33 and 40 the most in fact i'm gonna steal them and run away with them ;)
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 7th, 2011 02:37 am (UTC)
Glad you like then go a head and steal away.
candy_bellecandy_belle on April 7th, 2011 02:38 am (UTC)
I have!!! they're mine I tell you all mine!!!
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 7th, 2011 02:39 am (UTC)
lol ok. ^_^
Ingrid: HBK close-upshowmescars on April 7th, 2011 04:38 am (UTC)
I <3 the ones of Shawn! More, more, more!

Heh, anyway.. I took 1, 4, 15, 16, 41, 45 & 46.
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 10th, 2011 03:25 pm (UTC)
Since you like them in my next batch I will make more Shawn for you.
Ingrid: HBK close-upshowmescars on April 10th, 2011 04:49 pm (UTC)
Ooh! Thanks! I have RKO icons up the wazoo (so to speak) but Shawn's my fav and I don't realy have that much on him. You're my hero!
LegacyPrincess: darrencrissshellybuttface on April 7th, 2011 09:50 am (UTC)
:O omg sooo god ^_^ I love 48 unf hes so hot, your coloring is great <3
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 10th, 2011 03:25 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much hun. :D
bbatoribbatori on April 7th, 2011 06:05 pm (UTC)
rko's icons are soooo hoooot *_*
wow *_*
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 10th, 2011 03:26 pm (UTC)
Thank you.
MarieLuvsMusicimpossible35 on April 25th, 2011 04:41 am (UTC)
really good icons.
i'm not into the wrestling but my son would go nuts for these, especially the undertaker one and the randy orton ones :)
Christina Stoddarddreamscarred on April 25th, 2011 03:10 pm (UTC)
Thanks!